x
Skills
Skills
P

Past Miss Oregon USA Titleholders

  • null

    2018 Miss Oregon USA

    Toneata Morgan

  • null

    2016 Miss Oregon USA

    Natriana Shorter

  • null

    2014 Miss Oregon USA

    Emma Pelett

  • null

    2012 Miss Oregon USA

    Alaina Bergsma

  • null

    2017 Miss Oregon USA

    Elizabeth Denny

  • null

    2015 Miss Oregon USA

    Bridget Wilmes

  • null

    2013 Miss Oregon USA

    Gabrielle Neilan

  • null

    2011 Miss Oregon USA

    Anna Prosser

  • Past Miss Oregon USA Titleholders

    2018 – Toneata Morgan(photos)

    2017 – Elizabeth Denny

    2016 – Natriana Shorter

    2015 – Bridget Wilmes

    2014 – Emma Pelett

    2013 – Gabrielle Neilan (Miss Congeniality)

    2012 – Alaina Bergsma (Miss Photogenic)

    2011 – Anna Prosser

    2010 – Kate Paul

    2009 – Sylvie Tarpinian

    2008 – Mary Lee Horch

    2007 – Sharitha McKenzie

    2006 – Allison Machado

    2005 – Jessica Carlson

    2004 – Jennifer Murphy (Top 10, Season 4 “The Apprentice”)

    2003 – Myah Moore

    2002 – Kristi Walkoski

    2001 – Endia Albrante (Top 10)

    2000 – Elizabeth Heitmanek

    1999 – Amy Nelson

    1998 – Kara Jones

    1997 – Heather Williams

    1996 – Jill Chartier (previously Miss OR Teen USA 1993)

    1995 – Karrie Grove

    1994 – Denise White (Miss Congeniality)

    1993 – Dawn Kennedy

    1992 – Terrie House

    1991 – Olga Calderon (Semi-Finalist, 11th place, prev. Miss OR Teen USA 1985)

    1990 – Elizabeth Michaud

    1989 – Jenifer Blaska

    1988 – Elaine Rohrer

    1987 – Taime Primiano

    1986 – Kimberly Stubblefield

    1985 – Jodi Unruh

    1984 – Debbie Epperson (Semi-Finalist)

    1983 – Shelley Kiser

    1982 – Kristina Bauer

    1981 – Dawn Lewis

    1980 – Martha Viducich

    1979 – Katie Fitzpatrick

    1978 – Julie Heater

    1977 – Charisse Charlton

    1976 – Gail Atchison (2nd Runner-up)

    1975 – Theresa Favreau

    1974 – Peggy Ann Gerding

    1973 – Judy Bishop

    1972 – Yvonne Philes

    1971 – Connie Oost

    1970 – Laura Smith (Semi-Finalist)

    1969 – Karen Morton

    1968 – Marsha Mayer

    1967 – Maureen Bassett (Semi-Finalist)

    1966 – Sharon Gerritz

    1965 – Leslie Brucher

    1964 – Toye Esch (Semi-Finalist)

    1963 – Joset Fisher

    1962 – Joyce Collin (Semi-Finalist)

    1961 – Did Not Compete

    1960 – Did Not Compete

    1959 – Did Not Compete

    1958 – Did Not Compete

    1957 – Sonja Landsem

    1956 – Maralyn Turner (Semi-Finalist)

    1955 – Rose Karcha

    1954 – Charlotte Miller

    1953 – Did Not Compete

    1952 – Beth Bailey

    1951 – Patricia McGinty